Neuigkeiten
29.03.2021, 13:03 Uhr
Auflistung der am 27.03.2021 gewählten Delegierten und Ersatzdelegierten unseres Kreisverbandes
 alphabetische Reihenfolge

 

BUNDESPARTEITAG

Delegierte

Florian Müller (Drolshagen)
Jochen Ritter MdL (Olpe)
Dr. Barbara Schäfer (Kirchhundem)
Marion Schwarte (Attendorn)

Ersatzdelegierte

Sebastian Abel (Lennestadt)
Markus Arens (Olpe)
Hubert Brill (Lennestadt)
Hans-Georg Cremer (Finnentrop)
Bernhard Schwermer (Kirchhundem)

 

LANDESPARTEITAG

Delegierte

Markus Arens (Olpe), Achim Henkel (Finnentrop), Sabine Krippendorf (Lennestadt), Florian Müller (Drolshagen), Sandra Ohm (Drolshagen), Sebastian Ohm (Attendorn), Jochen Ritter MdL (Olpe), Dr. Barbara Schäfer (Kirchhundem), Hartmut Schauerte (Kirchhundem), Maximilian Völkel (Lennestadt)

Ersatzdelegierte

Hubert Brill (Lennestadt), Markus Bröcher (Olpe), Bernadette Gastreich (Finnentrop), Michael Färber (Kirchhundem), Werner Figge (Olpe), Georg Melcher (Drolshagen), Tobias Puspas (Lennestadt), Elvira Schmengler (Olpe), Marion Schwarte (Attendorn), Ann-Sophie Siebert (Olpe)

 

BEZIRKSVERSAMMLUNG

Delegierte

Rosi Assmann-Epe (Lennestadt), Rita Balve-Epe (Lennestadt), Max Beckmann (Olpe), Markus Bröcher (Olpe), Anja Fuchs (Attendorn), Carlos Guel-Vega (Attendorn), Helena Hasenau (Finnentrop), Dr. Franz-Josef Lenze (Lennestadt), Markus Meyer (Finnentrop), Florian Müller (Drolshagen), Paul Rademacher (Wenden), Jochen Ritter MdL (Olpe), Markus Scherer (Wenden), Georg Schulte (Attendorn), Christian Schwermer (Kirchhundem), André Sondermann (Finnentrop), Dr. Herbert Stelling (Lennestat), Elisabeth Strotkemper (Attendorn), Mechthild Voß (Drolshagen), Jürgen Wittstock-Fretter (Kirchhundem)

Ersatzdelegierte

Hubert Brill (Lennestadt), Karl-Josef Cordes (Kirchhundem), Marile Feldmann (Olpe), Josef Geuecke (Lennestadt), Manfred Kattenborn (Lennestadt), Georg Melcher (Drolshagen), Sandra Ohm (Drolshagen), Elvira Schmengler (Olpe), Dr. Barbara Schäfer (Kirchhundem), Rüdiger Schnüttgen (Olpe), Christin Schwermer (Kirchhundem), David Tofote (Attendorn), Maximilian Völkel (Lennestadt), Bernd Willmes (Olpe)